Suburban East Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Aug 27, 2015
Time Event Location Details
09:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Forest Lake, Roseville, Princeton, Brainerd, Blaine, Orono 1 vs. Delano @ Delano High School 
Delano and Orono Tennis Facilities
09:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Tournament Forest Lake vs. Delano @ Delano High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Forest Lake vs. Blaine @ Duluth East High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Forest Lake vs. Blaine @ Duluth East High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls B Game Roseville vs. Spring Lake Park @ National Sports Center 
3:00pm  Soccer:Girls 9 Game  (Cancelled) Roseville vs. Spring Lake Park @ National Sports Center 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Forest Lake vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Forest Lake vs. Proctor @ Proctor High School 
3:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Spring Lake Park vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area HS 
3:00pm Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Cretin-Derham Hall vs. North @ North High School 
3:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Cretin-Derham Hall vs. North @ North High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Park vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Mounds View vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
3:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match  (Date Changed to 09-18-15) Roseville vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match East Ridge vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Park @ Park High School - Tennis Courts 
3:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  (Date Changed to 09-18-15) Forest Lake vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Woodbury vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Stillwater vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
4:00pm Cross Country Running:Boys Varsity Invitational Forest Lake vs. River Falls @ University of Wisconsin - River Falls 
4:00pm Football: B Game Woodbury vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
4:00pm Football: 9B Game Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
Field: Gold 29
4:00pm Football:Boys 9 Game Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
4:00pm Football: B Game White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
4:00pm Football: B Game East Ridge vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
4:00pm Football: B Game South St. Paul vs. Park @ Park High School - Wolfpack Stadium 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game DeLaSalle vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys B Game DeLaSalle vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9 Game DeLaSalle vs. Cretin-Derham Hall Purple @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game East Ridge vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls B Game East Ridge vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls 9 Game Cretin-Derham Hall Gold vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Taft Park Richfield 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 9 Game Cretin-Derham Hall Gold vs. Academy of Holy Angels @ Washington Park - Richfield 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Roseville vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HS 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Rochester Century vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Game Stillwater vs. Tartan Senior @ Tartan 
4:15pm Football: 9B Game Roseville vs. Fridley @ Fridley H.S. 
4:15pm Volleyball: 9 Match South Saint Paul vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Match Centennial vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls B Match Centennial vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls 9 Match Centennial vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Goodhue, Hill-Murray, Park, Bloomington Kennedy, Simley, Woodbury vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Hill-Murray, Osceola, Park, Bloomington Kennedy, Simley, Woodbury vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Goodhue, Hill-Murray, Park, Bloomington Kennedy, Simley, Woodbury vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
4:30pm Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Hill-Murray, Osceola, Park, Bloomington Kennedy, Simley, Woodbury vs. Hastings @ Hastings High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys B Game Woodbury vs. Hudson @ Hudson - E. P. Rock Elementary 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Woodbury vs. Hudson @ Hudson Middle School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Match White Bear Lake vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys 9 Match White Bear Lake vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Park vs. Dodge County Wildcats @ K-M High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls B Game Champlin Park vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls 9 Game Champlin Park vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Champlin Park vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Spring Lake Park vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area HS 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Concordia Academy-Roseville vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area Middle School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls B Game  (Cancelled) Stillwater vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem. 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Stillwater vs. St. Cloud Tech @ St. Cloud - Oak Hill Elem. 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Eastview, Spring Lake Park, St. Paul Central vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
St. Paul Central vs. Spring Lake Park @ 5:00 PM Stillwater vs. Eastview @ 7:00 PM
5:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Mounds View vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School - Stadium 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys B Game Mounds View vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata High School - Stadium 
5:30pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Conference Relays  (Location Changed) Cretin-Derham Hall, Mounds View, Roseville vs. Woodbury @ Cottage Grove Middle School 
Diving relays will be held at Lake Middle School at 5:00 PM.
5:30pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Conference Relays East Ridge, Forest Lake, Park, White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Junior High School 
Diving will be held at Lake Junior High School at 5:00 PM.
5:30pm Volleyball: 9 Match East Ridge vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge Primary School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match East Ridge vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match East Ridge vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Roseville vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HS 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Roseville vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park HS 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Rochester Century vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Rochester Century vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Stillwater vs. Tartan Senior @ Tartan 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Stillwater vs. Tartan Senior @ Tartan 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match South Saint Paul vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game East Ridge vs. Eastview @ Eastview High School 
6:30pm Football: B Game Roseville vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Junior High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Woodbury vs. Hudson @ Hudson High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match White Bear Lake vs. Irondale @ Irondale H. S. 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Park vs. Dodge County Wildcats @ K-M High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Champlin Park vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Tournament Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hill-Murray @ Prior Lake - Twin Oaks Middle School 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Tournament  (Location Changed) Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Hill-Murray @ Prior Lake - Twin Oaks Middle School 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Concordia Academy-Roseville vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area HS 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Stillwater vs. St. Cloud Tech @ SCSU Husky Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Mounds View vs. Wayzata @ Wayzata H.S. - Stadium 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Centennial vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match East Ridge vs. Cambridge-Isanti @ Cambridge-Isanti High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Rochester Century vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Stillwater vs. Tartan Senior @ Tartan 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match South Saint Paul vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
7:30pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game DeLaSalle vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 

     


      View:   
August  2015
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: