Suburban East Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Aug 21, 2014
Time Event Location Details
12:30am  Soccer:Girls JV Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
9:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Quadrangular Mounds View, Saint Michael-Albertville vs. Glencoe-Silver Lake @ Glencoe-Silver Lake High School 
9:00am  Tennis:Girls Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) White Bear Lake, Fridley, St. Anthony Village vs. North Branch @ North Branch High School 
Varsity Only
11:00am  Soccer:Girls JV Game Forest Lake vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School 
12:30pm  Soccer:Girls B Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
2:00pm  Soccer:Boys 9 Game Wayzata vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
2:30pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game St. Cloud Tech vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
3:00pm  Soccer:Boys 9 Game Park vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville HS 
3:00pm  Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Cretin-Derham Hall vs. North @ North High School 
3:00pm  Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Cretin-Derham Hall vs. North @ North High School 
3:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match So. St. Paul vs. Park @ Park High School - Tennis Courts 
3:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Park vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - Roosevelt Courts 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Match White Bear Lake vs. Centennial @ Centennial High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls B Game Mounds View vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls 9 Game Mounds View vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Wayzata vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys B Game Wayzata vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls B Match Centennial vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
4:15pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game Irondale vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS) 
4:15pm  Soccer:Girls 9 Game Irondale vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS) 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys 9 Game Cretin-Derham Hall Purple vs. Benilde-St. Margaret's @ Benilde-St. Margaret 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls B Game Cretin-Derham Hall vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s @ Benilde-St. Margaret 
4:30pm  Soccer:Girls 9 Game Cretin-Derham Hall Purple vs. DeLaSalle @ Benilde-St. Margaret's 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Park vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville HS 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys B Game Park vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville HS 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Forest Lake vs. Blaine @ National Sport Center - Blaine 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys B Game Forest Lake vs. Blaine @ National Sport Center - Blaine 
4:30pm  Soccer:Boys B Game East Ridge vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Scrimmage Woodbury vs. Hastings 2014-15 @ Hastings High School 
4:30pm  Volleyball: JV Scrimmage Woodbury vs. Hastings 2014-15 @ Hastings High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game Mounds View vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Coon Rapids vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys B Game Coon Rapids vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls 9 Game Kasson-Mantorville vs. Park @ Park High School - Girls Soccer Field 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls B Game Kasson-Mantorville vs. Park @ Park High School - Girls Soccer Field 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Irondale vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area HS 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Tournament Eastview, Spring Lake Park, St. Paul Central vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
5:00 PM Eastview vs. St. Paul ...
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match Irondale vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys B Match Irondale vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Hudson vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys B Game Hudson vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
5:30pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Centennial vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS) 
5:30pm  Soccer:Boys 9 Game Centennial vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area Middle School (RAMS) 
5:30pm  Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Conference Relays Forest Lake, Mounds View, Roseville, Woodbury vs. Roseville @ Parkview 
Diving will be held at Cottage...
5:30pm  Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Conference Relays Cretin-Derham Hall, East Ridge, Park, Stillwater, White Bear Lake vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Junior High School 
Conference relays diving will ...
6:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Wayzata vs. Mounds View @ Mounds View High School 
6:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Forest Lake vs. Blaine @ National Sport Center - Blaine 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Park vs. Burnsville @ Burnsville HS 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match White Bear Lake vs. Centennial @ Centennial High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Mounds View vs. Champlin Park @ Champlin Park 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Coon Rapids vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Kasson-Mantorville vs. Park @ Park High School - Wolfpack Stadium 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Centennial vs. Roseville @ Roseville Area HS 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Irondale vs. White Bear Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus 
7:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hudson vs. Woodbury @ Woodbury High School 
11:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Forest Lake vs. Duluth Denfeld @ Duluth Denfeld High School 

     


      View:   
August  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
 
View Schedules:
         Help