White Bear Lake Area High School
  View:

Sunday, Aug 30, 2015

Monday, Aug 31, 2015
Time Event Details
08:00am Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Eagan vs. Duluth East @ Longview - Duluth East
  East v WBL at 8:30 Eagan vs WBL at 11am East vs Eagan at 1pm
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match  vs. Chisago Lakes @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match  vs. Chisago Lakes @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match  vs. Chisago Lakes @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  TV19

Tuesday, Sep 1, 2015
Time Event Details
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  Forest Lake @ Forest Lake High School
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  vs. Forest Lake @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Match  vs. Mahtomedi @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm Soccer:Girls B Match  vs. Mahtomedi @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm Soccer:Girls 9 Match  vs. Mahtomedi @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
6:00pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Meet  Tartan Senior @ Tartan - Skyview Middle School
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  vs. Mahtomedi @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus

Wednesday, Sep 2, 2015
Time Event Details
1:00pm Football: B Game  vs. East Ridge @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  Stadium Field
4:00pm Football: 9 Game  White Bear Lake Black vs. Mounds View - White @ Mounds View High School
4:00pm Football: 9 Game  Cretin-Derham Hall Purple vs. White Bear Lake Orange @ White Bear Lake - Price Field
4:15pm Soccer:Boys JV Match  vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Match  vs. Concordia Academy-Roseville @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match  vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match  vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match  vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match  vs. Robbinsdale Cooper @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus

Thursday, Sep 3, 2015
Time Event Details
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  East Ridge @ East Ridge High School
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match  vs. East Ridge @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
4:00pm Soccer:Girls B Match  vs. Hastings @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  vs. Hastings JV
6:00pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Meet  vs. Roseville @ White Bear Lake - YMCA
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  East Ridge @ East Ridge High School

Friday, Sep 4, 2015
Time Event Details
08:45am Cross Country Running:Boys JV Invitational  Roseville, Farmington, Hastings, Edina, St. Paul Central, Mounds View, Forest Lake, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Totino-Grace, Bloomington Kennedy, Irondale, Eden Prairie, Austin, St. Thomas Academy, Mahtomedi, Lakeville North, Northfield, Shakopee, Minnetonka, St. Paul Johnson, St. Paul Highland Park, Prior Lake vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School
10:00am Football: JV Game  East Ridge @ East Ridge High School
11:15am Cross Country Running:Boys Varsity Invitational  Roseville, Farmington, Hastings, Edina, St. Paul Central, Mounds View, Forest Lake, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Totino-Grace, Bloomington Kennedy, Irondale, Eden Prairie, Austin, St. Thomas Academy, Rochester Mayo, Mahtomedi, Lakeville North, Northfield, Shakopee, Minnetonka, St. Paul Johnson, St. Paul Highland Park, Prior Lake vs. Rosemount @ Rosemount High School
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match  vs. Harding @ White Bear Lake Area High School - South Campus
  JV @ Harding

Saturday, Sep 5, 2015
Time Event Details
09:00am Cross Country Running:Girls Varsity Invitational  Marshfield @ Marshfield - Wildwood Park