Cretin-Derham Hall
Color Key:
Home
Away
Change View:
Day/date
Date condensed
Month View
Track & Field: Girls Varsity Spring 2024 Schedule
(as of 03-18-24)
Type
Time
Opponent
Location
Leaves
Return
Tuesday, Apr 9, 2024
Tri
3:45PM
Away vs. Benilde - St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Tuesday, Apr 16, 2024
Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs. Park, Forest Lake, Hastings
Park High School - Gymnastics Gym
2:40PM
5:00PM
Thursday, Apr 18, 2024
Individual Sections
4:00PM
Away vs. Totino-Grace, Benilde - St. Margaret`s, DeLaSalle, Holy Family Catholic
Totino-Grace High School
2:40PM
9:00PM
Thursday, Apr 25, 2024
Invitational
3:45PM
Away vs. Woodbury, East Ridge, New Life Academy of Woodbury, Park, Two Rivers
Woodbury High School
2:30PM
8:00PM
Friday, Apr 26, 2024
Meet
5:00PM
Away vs. Hamline University
Hamline University
Saturday, Apr 27, 2024
Invitational
10:00AM
Away vs. Eden Prairie, Forest Lake, DeLaSalle, Rochester Century, Blake, Minneapolis South, Minneapolis Southwest, Wayzata
Eden Prairie H.S.
8:00AM
3:00PM
Friday, May 3, 2024
Invitational
4:30PM
Away vs. Spring Lake Park, North St. Paul, St. Anthony Village, St. Croix Prep, Tartan Senior, Trinity School at River Ridge
Spring Lake Park High School
2:50PM
7:00PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
True Team Section
3:15PM
Away vs. St. Croix Lutheran, Washington Technology Magnet, Roosevelt, Como Park, So. St. Paul, Hill-Murray, St. Croix Prep
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
2:35PM
8:00PM
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Invitational
4:00PM
Away vs. Irondale, Metro Schools College Prep, Spring Lake Park
Irondale High School
2:00PM
7:00PM
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
Conference Prelims
3:45PM
Away vs. Forest Lake, East Ridge, Irondale, Mounds View, Park, Roseville Area, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury
Forest Lake Area High School
1:50PM
8:00PM
Thursday, May 23, 2024
Conference Finals
3:45PM
Away vs. Forest Lake, East Ridge, Irondale, Mounds View, Park, Roseville Area, Stillwater, White Bear Lake, Woodbury
Forest Lake Area High School
1:50PM
8:00PM