Suburban East Conference Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
 

Calendar

 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Oct 23, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Sections TBA vs. TBA @ Lake Middle School 
Dive
TBD  Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Sections Multiple Schools vs. TBA @ Minnetonka East Middle School 
Diving
3:20pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Section Tournament Cretin-Derham Hall vs. TBD @ Skyview Middle School 
4:00pm  Football: 9 Game  (Rescheduled to 10-24-20) East Ridge vs. Park @ Park High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Match Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Match Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Match White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Mounds View vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Match Mounds View vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Match Park vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9B Match Park vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
5:30pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Section Finals TBA vs. Woodbury @ Oltman Middle School 
Section Diving Meet warm ups at 3 PM
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Mounds View vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Mounds View vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Match Park vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Match Park vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
6:00pm Football: Varsity Game Forest Lake vs. Hopkins @ Hopkins H.S. - Stadium 
6:10pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Section Tournament Roseville vs. MSHSL @ Stillwater Middle School 
6:10pm Swimming and Diving:Girls Varsity Section Tournament TBD vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Middle School 
DIVING
7:00pm  Football: Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 10-24-20) Roseville vs. Blaine @ Blaine HS 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game White Bear Lake vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Henry Sibley vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Park vs. Apple Valley @ Park High School 
Homecoming Game
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Mounds View vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 
7:00pm Football: Varsity Game Woodbury vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ University of Northwestern - St. Paul 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Roseville vs. Cretin-Derham Hall @ Cretin-Derham Hall High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Woodbury vs. East Ridge @ East Ridge High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match White Bear Lake vs. Forest Lake @ Forest Lake Area High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Mounds View vs. Irondale @ Irondale High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Match Park vs. Stillwater @ Stillwater Area High School 

     


      View: 
October  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 
View Schedules: